Pesquisar

Institucional  »  O Clube  »  Conselho Deliberativo

Conselho Deliberativo

Presidente: Felipe Cardoso Moreira de Oliveira

 

Vice-presidente: Marcelo Vellinho D’Angelo

 

Secretário: Darcy Rocha Martins Mano

Conselheiros Titulares

Adayr Coimbra Filho
Alberto Jerônimo Guerra Neto
Alexandre Gerhardt
Alexandre Lima Wunderlich
Almir Porto da Rocha Filho
Alvaro De Lorenzi Campelo
Andre Luiz Santos Rocha
Anelise Stürmer
Antonio Carlos Nogueira Borges
Antonio José Casacurta Carraro
Antonio Luiz Jardim Pereira
Antonio Ricardo Centeno Guerses
Athos Roberto Albernaz Cordeiro
Ben Nahum
Carlos Alberto Sauter Braga
Carlos Cezimbra Hoff
Carlos Eduardo Franco Villeroy
Carlos Eduardo Provenzano
Carlos Eduardo Soares Bencke
Carlos Egydio Lehnenn
Carlos Emílio Stigler Marczyk
Claudio Amorim Letti

Claudio Antenor Schuch Junior
Claudio Fróes Fernandez Peña
Cristiano Bocorny Corrêa
Cyrillo Severo Crestani
Daniel Rezende Araujo Santos
Darcy Rocha Martins Mano
Demosthenes Luiz Beck Pinto
Diego Gerardo Levin
Diego Martignoni
Dilto Crouzeiles Nunes
Eduardo Chemale Selistre Peña
Eduardo Pedroso Frick
Eduardo Sferra Brunelli
Elio Carlos Englert
Ernani Camargo Porcello
Fabiano Bocorny Correa
Felipe Caleffi
Felipe Cardoso Moreira de Oliveira
Felipe Schilling Rache
Fernando Baggio
Fernando de Freitas e Castro Smith Filho
Fernando Horn Pegoraro
Fernando Petersen Junior
Flávio Alberto Haussen
Flavio Sieczkowski Filho
Francisco Jose Moesch

Gabriel de Oliveira Xavier

Giancarlo Rafaele Gambetta Favero
Gilberto Antonio Heineck
Gilberto Stürmer
Guilherme Goldschmidt
Gustavo Alberto Gastal Diefenthaler
Gustavo Caleffi
Icaro da Silva
Italo Ferlauto Filho
J Francisco Camargo Dornelles
João Antonio Carvalho do Canto
João Beal Vargas
João Carlos Müller
João Fernando Fleck Altmayer
João Pedro Ibañez Leal
Jorge Luiz Silva Logemann
José Luiz Rockett Pires
Julio Cesar Duarte Nahas
Julio Francisco Brunelli
Leo Moura Centeno Junior
Lincoln Jose Silveira Camargo
Lourenço Barbosa Sanvicente
Luciana Milanez Peña
Luciano Mandelli
Luiz Alberto Rossi
Luiz Antonio de Carvalho Salcedo
Luiz Armando Gonzalez da Silva
Luiz Augusto Franciosi Portal
Luiz Carlos Lopes Moreira
Luiz Eduardo Mastalir Machado
Luiz Felipe Osório
Luiz Fernando Martau
Luiz Filipe Duarte
Manoel Luiz Faria Corrêa e Silva
Manoel Marques Martins Neto
Marcelo Correa da Silva
Marcelo Horn Pegoraro
Marcelo Vellinho D’Angelo
Mario Englert
Mario Fernando Fettermann Espíndola
Mario Zanitelli
Ned Smith Junior
Newton do Canto Olmedo
Normelio da Poian Junior
Oscar Fernando Velasco
Otavio Passos de Oliveira
Patricio Salles Muniz Ferreira
Paulo Ardani Siqueira Otton
Paulo Corazza
Paulo Fischel
Paulo Henrique Ruschel
Paulo Pereira Sommer
Paulo Roberto Goldenfum
Paulo Roberto Leke
Paulo Saint Pastous Caleffi
Paulo Santos Sperry
Pedro Paulo Ritter Filho
Péricles Pretto Correa

Rafael Hoefel Pozas

Rafael Tostes Mottin
Rejane Beatriz Behrends Sanches
Renato de Castro Moreira
Renato Germani
Renato Meneghetti
Renato Stifelman
Ricardo Feijó Padilla
Roberta Venzon Borges
Roberto Coimbra Santos
Roberto Correa da Silva
Roberto de Souza Michielon
Roberto Itté Soeiro de Souza
Roberto Majó de Oliveira
Roberto Petersen Mello
Roberto Telles de Freitas Ludwig
Roberto Xavier Lopes
Rodrigo de Lavra Pinto Wellausen
Rodrigo Holler Petry
Roger Santini
Roner Guerra Fabris
Santo Meneghetti Neto
Sergio Antonio Sirena
Sergio Corazza
Sergio da Cunha Poyastro
Sergio de Castro Perrone
Sergio de Medeiros Ilha Moreira
Sergio Matheus Pereira
Sylvia Villar Mello Guimarães
Tânia Mattos Assis Brasil
Thiago R Sarmento Leite
Tiago Boeckel Mendes
Ubiratan do Prado Duarte
Valter Zotz Junior
Wilson Norberto da Câmara Bertei

Conselheiros Suplentes

Afonso Flores da Cunha Motta
Alberto Eugenio Kieling
Alexandre Flores Soares Rollin
Andreas Renner Mentz
Claudio Gavioli
Cora Helena Francesconi Pinto Ribeiro
Cristiano Pederneiras Jaeger
Eduardo Franco Carvalhal
Felix Starosta
Filipe Degrazia Graeff
Gustavo Borges Velasco
Gustavo Masina
Isaias Sucasas Neto
Isy Helale
Marcelo De Gasperi
Marco Valério R dos Santos
Marcus Donida Dalcul
Mauro Dutra Barcellos
Renato Cirne Lima
Ricardo Foernges Hoerde
Ricardo Freda
Rodrigo Fischer
Rodrigo Kaschny Predebon

Membros Natos

Angelo Saint Pastous Caleffi 

Edgar Sirangelo do Valle

Eduardo Rodrigues de F Machado

Elias Marcos Guerra

Fernando Carlos Schuch Filho

Fernando Sidney Santos Bastos

Flavio Barros Pires (ex-pres CD)

Flavio Sehn

Gilberto Porcello Petry

Ieda Luci Sehn Berlim

Gustavo Juchem (ex-Pres CD)

João Paulo Ibañez Leal

José Humberto da Silva Lorenci

José Roberto Meister Müssnich

Luiz Adolpho Englert

Nero Cesar Sayago da Silva

Paulo Cesar Brasil do Amaral

Pedro Henrique Perna Brönstrup

Sergio Roberto Juchem